GETMCPE.COMMinecraft Bedrock for Android, iPhone and PC
Back to Find The Button

File download

Find The Button

Map for Minecraft PE

File size
1.73 MB
Format
MCWORLD
Supported versions
1.21.81, 1.21.80, 1.21.73
Released
19 May 2025

FIND THE BUTTON.mcworld

Download file

Tap Download file to save this file to your device.

Join @getmcpecom Telegram Channel

About this file

  • An older file for Find The Button (19 May 2025). The newest is FIND THE BUTTON.mcworld, released 11 May 2026.
  • Runs on 76 Minecraft versions, 0.16 to 1.21.81: 1.21.81, 1.21.80, 1.21.73, 1.21.72, 1.21.71, 1.21.70, 1.21.61, 1.21.60, 1.21.51, 1.21.50, 1.21.44, 1.21.43, 1.21.41, 1.21.40, 1.21.30, 1.21.21, 1.21.20, 1.21.2, 1.21, 1.20.80, 1.20.70, 1.20.60, 1.20.50, 1.20.40, 1.20.1, 1.20, 1.19.23, 1.19.20, 1.19.10, 1.19, 1.18.31, 1.18.30, 1.18.12, 1.18.10, 1.18.2, 1.18.1, 1.18, 1.17.2, 1.17.1, 1.17, 1.16.22, 1.16.21, 1.16.2, 1.16.1, 1.16, 1.15, 1.14.3, 1.14.2, 1.14.1, 1.14, 1.13, 1.12, 1.11, 1.10, 1.9, 1.8, 1.7, 1.6, 1.5, 1.4, 1.2.13, 1.2.10, 1.2.8, 1.2.6, 1.2.5, 1.2.3, 1.2, 1.1.13, 1.1, 1.0.6, 1.0.5, 1.0.4, 1.0.3, 1, 0.16.2, 0.16.

How to install

  1. Download the .mcworld file.
  2. Open it: Minecraft imports it as a new world.
  3. Find it in your worlds list and play.

Other files for Find The Button